Kandidierende zur Landtagswahl

Kandidierende zur Landtagswahl

  • Joachim Stamp

    Dr. Joachim Stamp

    Listenplatz 1 Wahlkreis Bonn II
  • Yvonne Gebauer

    Yvonne Gebauer

    Listenplatz 2 Wahlkreis Köln IV
  • Rasche

    Christof Rasche

    Listenplatz 3 Wahlkreis Soest II
  • Pinkwart

    Prof. Dr. Andreas Pinkwart

    Listenplatz 4 Wahlkreis Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
  • Freimuth

    Angela Freimuth

    Listenplatz 5 Wahlkreis Märkischer Kreis III
  • Witzel

    Ralf Witzel

    Listenplatz 6 Wahlkreis Essen IV
  • Hafke

    Marcel Hafke

    Listenplatz 7 Wahlkreis Wuppertal I
  • Lürbke

    Marc Lürbke

    Listenplatz 8 Paderborn II
  • Höne

    Henning Höne

    Listenplatz 9 Coesfeld I / Borken III
  • Brockes

    Dietmar Brockes

    Listenplatz 10 Wahlkreis Viersen II
  • Pfeil

    Dr. Werner Pfeil

    Listenplatz 11 Wahlkreis Aachen III
  • Wedel

    Dirk Wedel

    Listenplatz 12 Wahlkreis Mettmann II
  • Schneider

    Susanne Schneider

    Listenplatz 13 Wahlkreis Unna I
  • Müller-Rech

    Franziska Müller-Rech

    Listenplatz 14 Wahlkreis Bonn I
  • Nueckel

    Thomas Nückel

    Listenplatz 15 Wahlkreis Herne
  • Steffen

    Alexander Steffen

    Listenplatz 16 Wahlkreis Mettmann III
  • Diekhoff

    Markus Diekhoff

    Listenplatz 17 Wahlkreis Warendorf II
  • Terhaag

    Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Terhaag

    Listenplatz 18 Wahlkreis Mönchengladbach II
  • Matheisen

    Rainer Matheisen

    Listenplatz 19 Wahlkreis Düsseldorf I
  • Hannen

    Martina Hannen

    Listenplatz 20 Wahlkreis Lippe I
  • Deutsch

    Lorenz Deutsch

    Listenplatz 21 Wahlkreis Köln I
  • Lenzen

    Stefan Lenzen

    Listenplatz 22 Wahlkreis Heinsberg I
  • Mangen

    Christian Mangen

    Listenplatz 23 Wahlkreis Mülheim I
  • Beihl

    Daniela Beihl

    Listenplatz 24 Wahlkreis Minden-Lübbecke I
  • Haupt

    Stephan Haupt

    Listenplatz 25 Wahlkreis Kleve II
  • Freynick

    Jörn Freynick

    Listenplatz 26 Wahlkreis Rhein-Sieg-Kreis III - Euskirchen III
  • Reuter

    Ulrich Reuter

    Listenplatz 27 Wahlkreis Hamm I
  • Weigel

    Andreas Weigel

    Listenplatz 28 Wahlkreis Siegen-Wittgenstein I
  • Cormann

    Claudia Cormann

    Listenplatz 29 Wahlkreis Aachen I
  • Kemler

    Maximilian Kemler

    Listenplatz 30 Wahlkreis Münster I - Steinfurt IV
  • Schumacher

    Markus Schumacher

    Listenplatz 31 Wahlkreis Rhein-Kreis Neuss II
  • Franke

    Petra Franke

    Listenplatz 32 Wahlkreis Leverkusen
  • Dick

    Daniel Dick

    Listenplatz 33 Wahlkreis Krefeld II
  • Hoff

    Marc Hoff

    Listenplatz 34 Wahlkreis Oberhausen I
  • Detlefsen

    Kai Detlefsen

    Listenplatz 35 Wahlkreis Bielefeld II
  • Westermann

    Jenny Westermann

    Listenplatz 36 Wahlkreis Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I
  • Buxmann

    Xenia Buxmann

    Listenplatz 37 Wahlkreis Dortmund III
  • Pizzato

    Annette Pizzato

    Listenplatz 38 Wahlkreis Oberbergischer Kreis I
  • Brandig

    Nina Brattig

    Listenplatz 39 Wahlkreis Solingen I
  • Hörr

    Friedrich-Wilhelm Hörr

    Listenplatz 40 Wahlkreis Höxter